atl-padul@msn.com
   
 
  calendario senior

TEMPORADA 2010/11



PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 01-18


RESUL
Ida 05/09/10
Vuelta 09/01/11
RESUL  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" CELTIC C.F.  
  GABIA CF AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA  
  PURULLENA C.F. C.D. IZNALLOZ  
  ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D. CANILES C.D.  
  C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F.  
  C.D. DURCAL OTURA C.F.  
  ALFACAR U.D. C.D. ABES  
  ATLETISMO PADUL U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  LOJA C.D. "B" C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 02-19


RESUL
Ida 12/09/10
Vuelta 16/01/11
RESUL  
  CELTIC C.F. LOJA C.D. "B"  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B"  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ GABIA CF  
  CANILES C.D. PURULLENA C.F.  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  
  OTURA C.F. C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  
  C.D. ABES C.D. DURCAL  
  U.D. ALHAMEÑA ALFACAR U.D.  
  C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA ATLETISMO PADUL  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 03-20


RESUL
Ida 19/09/10
Vuelta 23/01/11
RESUL  
  CELTIC C.F. AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" C.D. IZNALLOZ  
  GABIA CF CANILES C.D.  
  PURULLENA C.F. C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F.  
  ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D. OTURA C.F.  
  C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE C.D. ABES  
  C.D. DURCAL U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  ALFACAR U.D. C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  
  LOJA C.D. "B" ATLETISMO PADUL  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 04-21


RESUL
Ida 26/09/10
Vuelta 30/01/11
RESUL  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA LOJA C.D. "B"  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ CELTIC C.F.  
  CANILES C.D. C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B"  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. GABIA CF  
  OTURA C.F. PURULLENA C.F.  
  C.D. ABES ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  
  U.D. ALHAMEÑA C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  
  C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA C.D. DURCAL  
  ATLETISMO PADUL ALFACAR U.D.  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 05-22


RESUL
Ida 03/10/10
Vuelta 06/02/11
RESUL  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA C.D. IZNALLOZ  
  CELTIC C.F. CANILES C.D.  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F.  
  GABIA CF OTURA C.F.  
  PURULLENA C.F. C.D. ABES  
  ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D. U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  
  C.D. DURCAL ATLETISMO PADUL  
  LOJA C.D. "B" ALFACAR U.D.  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 06-23


RESUL
Ida 10/10/10
Vuelta 13/02/11
RESUL  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ LOJA C.D. "B"  
  CANILES C.D. AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. CELTIC C.F.  
  OTURA C.F. C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B"  
  C.D. ABES GABIA CF  
  U.D. ALHAMEÑA PURULLENA C.F.  
  C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  
  ATLETISMO PADUL C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  
  ALFACAR U.D. C.D. DURCAL  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 07-24


RESUL
Ida 12/10/10
Vuelta 20/02/11
RESUL  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ CANILES C.D.  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F.  
  CELTIC C.F. OTURA C.F.  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" C.D. ABES  
  GABIA CF U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  PURULLENA C.F. C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  
  ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D. ATLETISMO PADUL  
  C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE ALFACAR U.D.  
  LOJA C.D. "B" C.D. DURCAL  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 08-25


RESUL
Ida 17/10/10
Vuelta 27/02/11
RESUL  
  CANILES C.D. LOJA C.D. "B"  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. C.D. IZNALLOZ  
  OTURA C.F. AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA  
  C.D. ABES CELTIC C.F.  
  U.D. ALHAMEÑA C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B"  
  C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA GABIA CF  
  ATLETISMO PADUL PURULLENA C.F.  
  ALFACAR U.D. ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  
  C.D. DURCAL C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 09-26


RESUL
Ida 24/10/10
Vuelta 06/03/11
RESUL  
  CANILES C.D. C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F.  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ OTURA C.F.  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA C.D. ABES  
  CELTIC C.F. U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  
  GABIA CF ATLETISMO PADUL  
  PURULLENA C.F. ALFACAR U.D.  
  ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D. C.D. DURCAL  
  LOJA C.D. "B" C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 10-27


RESUL
Ida 31/10/10
Vuelta 13/03/11
RESUL  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. LOJA C.D. "B"  
  OTURA C.F. CANILES C.D.  
  C.D. ABES C.D. IZNALLOZ  
  U.D. ALHAMEÑA AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA  
  C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA CELTIC C.F.  
  ATLETISMO PADUL C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B"  
  ALFACAR U.D. GABIA CF  
  C.D. DURCAL PURULLENA C.F.  
  C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 11-28


RESUL
Ida 07/11/10
Vuelta 20/03/11
RESUL  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. OTURA C.F.  
  CANILES C.D. C.D. ABES  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  
  CELTIC C.F. ATLETISMO PADUL  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" ALFACAR U.D.  
  GABIA CF C.D. DURCAL  
  PURULLENA C.F. C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  
  LOJA C.D. "B" ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 12-29


RESUL
Ida 14/11/10
Vuelta 27/03/11
RESUL  
  OTURA C.F. LOJA C.D. "B"  
  C.D. ABES C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F.  
  U.D. ALHAMEÑA CANILES C.D.  
  C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA C.D. IZNALLOZ  
  ATLETISMO PADUL AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA  
  ALFACAR U.D. CELTIC C.F.  
  C.D. DURCAL C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B"  
  C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE GABIA CF  
  ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D. PURULLENA C.F.  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 13-30


RESUL
Ida 21/11/10
Vuelta 03/04/11
RESUL  
  OTURA C.F. C.D. ABES  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  CANILES C.D. C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ ATLETISMO PADUL  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA ALFACAR U.D.  
  CELTIC C.F. C.D. DURCAL  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  
  GABIA CF ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  
  LOJA C.D. "B" PURULLENA C.F.  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 14-31


RESUL
Ida 28/11/10
Vuelta 10/04/11
RESUL  
  C.D. ABES LOJA C.D. "B"  
  U.D. ALHAMEÑA OTURA C.F.  
  C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F.  
  ATLETISMO PADUL CANILES C.D.  
  ALFACAR U.D. C.D. IZNALLOZ  
  C.D. DURCAL AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA  
  C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE CELTIC C.F.  
  ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D. C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B"  
  PURULLENA C.F. GABIA CF  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 15-32


RESUL
Ida 05/12/10
Vuelta 17/04/11
RESUL  
  C.D. ABES U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  OTURA C.F. C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. ATLETISMO PADUL  
  CANILES C.D. ALFACAR U.D.  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ C.D. DURCAL  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  
  CELTIC C.F. ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" PURULLENA C.F.  
  LOJA C.D. "B" GABIA CF  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 16-33


RESUL
Ida 12/12/10
Vuelta 01/05/11
RESUL  
  LOJA C.D. "B" U.D. ALHAMEÑA  
  C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA C.D. ABES  
  ATLETISMO PADUL OTURA C.F.  
  ALFACAR U.D. C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F.  
  C.D. DURCAL CANILES C.D.  
  C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE C.D. IZNALLOZ  
  ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D. AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA  
  PURULLENA C.F. CELTIC C.F.  
  GABIA CF C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B"  

PREFERENTE SENIOR GRUPO 01

CALENDARIO JORNADAS 17-34


RESUL
Ida 19/12/10
Vuelta 08/05/11
RESUL  
  U.D. ALHAMEÑA C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA  
  C.D. ABES ATLETISMO PADUL  
  OTURA C.F. ALFACAR U.D.  
  C.D.CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA C.F. C.D. DURCAL  
  CANILES C.D. C.D. IMPERIO DE ALBOLOTE  
  C.D. IZNALLOZ ESTRELLAS CHANA U.D.  
  AGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA PURULLENA C.F.  
  CELTIC C.F. GABIA CF  
  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR "B" LOJA C.D. "B"
ATL..PADUL
 
Publicidad
 
 
>
 
LLEVAMOS 24463 visitantes¡Aqui en esta página!
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=